Sweet Home (2015),It Follows (2014),Grace (2014),Green Room (2015),The Green Inferno (2013),Jug Face (2013),Modus Anomali (Ritual 2012), Open Grave (2013),Grave Halloween (2013),Lights Out (2016)
The Conjuring 1, 2 - cred ca e cel mai bun
Last Shift
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
The Exorcism of Molly Hartley
Haunt
Haunting in Connecticut
Haunting of Whaley House
Demonic. Astea cred ca te vor ajuta, uita-te la trailer.