Drama :
-The notebook
A walk to remember
3 Metros sombre el cielo
Now is good
The first time
Blind Dating
If only
A mother nightmare (asta le cuprinde pe toate 3 )
P.S. I love you
Letters to Julliet
Sweet November
Groaza :
Let Me In
Let The Right One I
The Descent
Saw
The conjuring (FOARTE HORROR )
House of wax
Wrong turn
The hills have eyes
Dark water
The stepfather
The strangers
The last house on the left
The ring
Case 39
Crima :
Mystic River
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
Goodfellas
Zodiac
Se7en
The Silence of the Lambs
Jack the ripper
From hell
Ted bundy
Zodiac
Karla
The alphabet killer
The gray man
Killer:a journal of murder
Monster
Zero day
Memories of murder
Summer of sam
To catch a killer
Le-am vazut pe toate si ti le recomand cu incredere :*
Nu e prea de groază, însă mie mi-a plăcut mult filmul Chucky (1, 2,3, 4 sau 5).
Funda?
bmcriss întreabă: